WECAN Employers as of  July 29, 2014:
1. 21st Century Prep
2. Abbotsford
3. Adams-Friendship
4. Albany
5. Alma Center
6. Almond-Bancroft
7. Altoona
8. Antigo
9. Appleton
10. Arcadia
11. Arrowhead UHS
12. Ashwaubenon
13. Atlas Prep
14. Augusta
15. Baldwin-Woodville
16. Bangor
17. Banner Milwaukee
18. Baraboo
19. Barneveld
20. Beaver Dam
21. Belleville
22. Beloit
23. Beloit Turner
24. Berlin
25. Big Foot
26. Black Hawk
27. Black River Falls
28. Blair-Taylor
29. Blessed Savior Catholic
30. Bloomer
31. Bonduel
32. Boscobel
33. Bowler
34. Bristol
35. Brodhead
36. Brown Deer
37. Burlington
38. Business and Economics Academy
39. Butternut
40. Cambridge
41. Campbellsport
42. Capitol West Academy
43. Carmen High School
44. Cashton School District
45. Cedar Grove-Belgium
46. Cedarburg
47. Central City Cyberschool
48. CESA 1
49. CESA 2
50. CESA 3
51. CESA 4
52. CESA 5
53. CESA 6
54. CESA 7
55. CESA 8
56. CESA 9
57. CESA 10
58. CESA 11
59. CESA 12
60. Chequamegon
61. Chilton
62. Chippewa Falls
63. Christ Child Academy
64. Christian Ed Leadership Academy
65. Clear Lake
66. Clinton
67. Clintonville
68. Cochrane-Fountain City
69. Colby
70. Coleman
71. Columbus
72. Copper Lake\Lincoln Hills School
73. Crandon
74. Cudahy
75. D.C. Everest
76. Dane County Parent Council
77. Darlington
78. De Pere
79. De Soto
80. Deerfield
81. DeForest
82. Delavan-Darien
83. Denmark
84. Destiny High School
85. Diocese of Madison
86. Divine Savior Holy Angels HS
87. Dodgeland
88. Dodgeville
89. Eagle School
90. Early View Academy
91. East Troy
92. Eastbrook Academy
93. Eau Claire
94. Ebenezer Child Care
95. Edgerton
96. Edgewood High School
97. Elcho
98. Elk Mound
99. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
100. Elkhorn
101. Ellsworth
102. Elmbrook
103. Erin
104. Evansville
105. Fall River
106. Flambeau
107. Fond du Lac
108. Fort Atkinson
109. Fox Point-Bayside
110. Franklin
111. Frederic School District
112. Friess Lake
113. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
114. Genesee Lake School
115. Geneva J4
116. Germantown
117. Gillett
118. Glendale-River Hills
119. Glenwood City
120. Grafton
121. Granton
122. Grantsburg
123. Green Bay
124. Green Bay Area Catholic
125. Green Lake
126. Greendale
127. Greenfield
128. Greenwood
129. Hamilton-Sussex
130. Hartford J1
131. Hartford UHS
132. Hartland-Lakeside J3
133. Hayward
134. Herman
135. Highland
136. Hilbert
137. Hillel Academy
138. Hillsboro
139. Hmong American Academy
140. Holmen
141. Holy Apostles Catholic
142. Holy Redeemer Christian
143. HOPE Christian Schools
144. Horicon
145. Hortonville
146. Howards Grove
147. Hudson
148. Hustisford
149. Independence
150. Indian Community School
151. Indianhead Head Start
152. ITA
153. Ithaca
154. Janesville
155. Jefferson
156. Johnson Creek
157. Kaukauna
158. Kenosha
159. Kettle Moraine
160. Kewaskum
161. Kickapoo
162. Kiel
163. Kimberly
164. KinderCare
165. King's Academy
166. Kohler
167. La Causa Charter School
168. La Crosse
169. La Farge
170. Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe School
171. Lad Lake
172. Lake Country
173. Lake Geneva
174. Lake Mills
175. Lakeland UHS
176. Lancaster
177. Laona
178. Little Chute
179. Little Scholars Preschool
180. Lodi
181. Lomira
182. Lourdes Academy
183. Lumen Christi
184. Luxemburg-Casco
185. Madison Country Day
186. Manawa
187. Manitowoc
188. Maple Dale-Indian Hill
189. Marathon County
190. Marinette
191. Marion
192. Markesan
193. Marquette University HS
194. Marshall
195. Marshfield
196. Martin Luther Christian
197. Mauston
198. Mayville
199. McDonell Catholic
200. McFarland
201. Medford
202. Melrose-Mindoro
203. Menasha
204. Menominee Indian
205. Menominee Tribal School
206. Menomonee Falls
207. Menomonie
208. Mequon-Thiensville
209. Merrill
210. Merton
211. Messmer Catholic
212. Middleton-Cross Plains
213. Milton
214. Milwaukee Academy of Science
215. Milwaukee College Prep
216. Milwaukee Collegiate Academy
217. Milwaukee Environmental Sciences
218. Milwaukee Jewish Day School
219. Milwaukee Math and Science Academy
220. Milwaukee Public Schools
221. Milwaukee Scholars Charter School
222. Mineral Point
223. Minocqua J1
224. Mishicot
225. Mondovi
226. Monona Grove
227. Monroe
228. Montello
229. Monticello
230. Mosinee
231. Mount Horeb
232. Mukwonago
233. Muskego-Norway
234. Necedah
235. Neenah
236. Neillsville
237. Nekoosa
238. New Berlin
239. New Glarus
240. New Holstein
241. New Lisbon
242. New London
243. New Richmond
244. Next Door Milwaukee
245. Nicolet UHS
246. Norris
247. North Cape
248. North Cedar Academy
249. North Crawford School District
250. North Fond du Lac
251. North Lakeland
252. North Point Lighthouse
253. Northern Ozaukee
254. Northland Pines
255. Northwest Catholic
256. Northwest Passage
257. Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton
258. Norway J7
259. Notre Dame Academy
260. Notre Dame Middle School
261. Oak Creek-Franklin
262. Oakfield
263. Oconomowoc
264. Oconto
265. Oconto Falls
266. Omro
267. Onalaska
268. Oostburg
269. Oregon
270. Osceola
271. Oshkosh
272. Our Lady of Grace Academy
273. Palmyra-Eagle
274. Pardeeville
275. Paris J1
276. Parkview
277. Peshtigo
278. Pewaukee
279. Phillips
280. Pius XI High School
281. Platteville
282. Plymouth
283. Port Edwards
284. Port Washington-Saukville
285. Portage
286. Potosi
287. Poynette
288. Prairie du Chien
289. Prairie School
290. Prescott
291. Prince of Peace School
292. Princeton
293. Racine
294. Randall J1
295. Randolph
296. Random Lake
297. Raymond
298. Reedsburg
299. Regis Catholic
300. Renewal Unlimited
301. Rhinelander
302. Rib Lake School District
303. Rice Lake
304. Richardson School
305. Richfield J1
306. Richland
307. Richmond School
308. Rio
309. Ripon
310. River Falls
311. River Ridge
312. River Valley
313. Riverdale
314. Rocketship Education
315. Rosendale-Brandon
316. Royall School District
317. Salam School
318. Salem
319. Sauk Prairie
320. Seeds of Health
321. Seneca
322. Sevastopol
323. Seymour
324. Shawano
325. Sheboygan
326. Sheboygan Falls
327. Shell Lake
328. Shiocton
329. Shorewood
330. Silver Lake J1
331. Siren
332. Slinger
333. South Milwaukee
334. Southern Door
335. Southwestern Schools
336. Sparta
337. Spencer
338. Spooner
339. St. Adalbert
340. St. Anthony
341. St. Catherine's High School
342. St. Charles YFS
343. St. Croix Falls
344. St. Francis
345. St. Francis Borgia Catholic
346. St. Francis de Sales Catholic
347. St. Francis Xavier Catholic
348. St. Joan Antida
349. St. John Paul II
350. St. Joseph Academy
351. St. Joseph Catholic Academy
352. St. Margaret Mary School
353. Stanley-Boyd
354. Stevens Point
355. Stevens Point Catholic
356. Stockbridge
357. Stoughton
358. Stratford
359. Sturgeon Bay
360. Sun Prairie
361. Swallow
362. Three Lakes
363. Tigerton
364. Tomah
365. Tomahawk
366. TransCenter for Youth
367. Trevor-Wilmot
368. Turtle Lake
369. Twin City Catholic
370. Twin Lakes
371. Two Rivers
372. Union Grove J1
373. Union Grove UHS
374. Unity School District
375. Universal Academy (UACB)
376. University School of Milwaukee
377. Urban Day School
378. UW System Child Care
379. UW-Madison SoE
380. Verona
381. Viroqua
382. Wabeno
383. Washington Island
384. Waterford
385. Waterloo
386. Watertown
387. Waukesha
388. Waunakee
389. Waupun
390. Wausau
391. Wausaukee
392. Wauwatosa
393. Wauzeka-Steuben
394. Webster
395. West Allis-West Milwaukee
396. West Bend
397. West Salem
398. Westby
399. Westfield
400. Westosha UHS
401. Weyauwega-Fremont
402. Wheatland J1
403. White Lake
404. Whitefish Bay
405. Whitehall
406. Whitewater
407. Whitnall
408. Wild Rose
409. Williams Bay
410. Wilmot UHS
411. Winnebago Mental Health Inst
412. Winneconne
413. Wisconsin Dells
414. Wisconsin Heights
415. Wisconsin Rapids
416. Wisconsin RtI Center
417. Wittenberg-Birnamwood
418. Wonewoc
419. Wrightstown
420. Yeshiva Elementary
421. Yorkville J2