WECAN Employers as of  May 25, 2017:
1. 21st Century Prep
2. Abbotsford
3. Acelero Head Start
4. Adams-Friendship
5. Albany
6. Algoma
7. Alma
8. Alma Center
9. Almond-Bancroft
10. Altoona
11. Amery
12. Antigo
13. Appleton
14. Aquinas Catholic
15. Arbor Vitae-Woodruff J1
16. Arcadia
17. Argyle
18. Arrowhead UHS
19. Ashland
20. Ashwaubenon
21. Assata
22. Assumption Catholic
23. Athens
24. Atlas Prep
25. Auburndale
26. Augusta
27. Baldwin-Woodville
28. Bangor
29. Banner Milwaukee
30. Baraboo
31. Barneveld
32. Barron
33. Beaver Dam
34. Belleville
35. Belmont
36. Beloit
37. Beloit Turner
38. Benton
39. Berlin
40. Big Foot
41. Birchwood
42. Black Hawk
43. Black River Falls
44. Blair-Taylor
45. Blessed Savior Catholic
46. Bloomer
47. Bonduel
48. Boscobel
49. Bowler
50. Boyceville
51. Brillion
52. Bristol
53. Brodhead
54. Brookfield Academy
55. Brown Co Children w Disabilities
56. Brown Deer
57. Bruce
58. Burlington
59. Business and Economics Academy
60. Butternut
61. Cadott
62. Cambria-Friesland
63. Cambridge
64. Cameron
65. Campbellsport
66. Capitol West Academy
67. Carmelite Home
68. Carmen High School
69. Cashton
70. Cassville
71. Catholic Central Burlington
72. Catholic Memorial HS Waukesha
73. Cedar Grove-Belgium
74. Cedarburg
75. Central City Cyberschool
76. CERT School- Great Lakes CCC
77. CESA 1
78. CESA 2
79. CESA 3
80. CESA 4
81. CESA 5
82. CESA 6
83. CESA 7
84. CESA 8
85. CESA 9
86. CESA 10
87. CESA 11
88. CESA 12
89. Chequamegon
90. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
91. Chileda
92. Chilton
93. Chippewa Falls
94. Christ Child Academy
95. Christian Ed Leadership Academy
96. Clayton
97. Clear Lake
98. Clinton
99. Clintonville
100. Cochrane-Fountain City
101. Colby
102. Coleman
103. Colfax
104. Columbus
105. Common Threads
106. Copper Lake\Lincoln Hills School
107. Crandon
108. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
109. Crivitz
110. Cuba City
111. Cudahy
112. Cumberland
113. D.C. Everest
114. Darlington
115. Darrell Lynn Hines Academy
116. De Pere
117. De Soto
118. Deerfield
119. DeForest
120. Delavan-Darien
121. Denmark
122. Destiny High School
123. Diocese of Green Bay
124. Diocese of La Crosse
125. Diocese of Madison
126. Diocese of Superior
127. Divine Savior Holy Angels HS
128. Dodgeland
129. Dodgeville
130. Dominican HS
131. Drummond
132. Durand-Arkansaw
133. Eagle School
134. Early View Academy
135. East Troy
136. Eastbrook Academy
137. Eau Claire
138. Eau Claire Academy
139. Edgar
140. Edgerton
141. Edgewood High School
142. Elcho
143. Eleva-Strum
144. Elk Mound
145. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
146. Elkhorn
147. Ellsworth
148. Elmbrook
149. Erin
150. Evansville
151. Fall Creek
152. Fall River
153. Fennimore
154. Flambeau
155. Florence County
156. Fond du Lac
157. Fort Atkinson
158. Fox Point-Bayside
159. Franklin
160. Frederic
161. Freedom
162. Friess Lake
163. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
164. Genesee Lake School
165. Geneva J4
166. Genoa City Jt. 2
167. Germantown
168. Gibraltar
169. Gillett
170. Gilman
171. Gilmanton
172. Glendale-River Hills
173. Glenwood City
174. Goodman-Armstrong
175. GPS Education Partners
176. Grafton
177. Granton
178. Grantsburg
179. Green Bay
180. Green Lake
181. Greendale
182. Greenfield
183. Greenwood
184. Gresham
185. Hamilton-Sussex
186. Hartford J1
187. Hartford UHS
188. Hartland-Lakeside J3
189. Hayward
190. Highland
191. Hilbert
192. Hillel Academy
193. Hillsboro
194. Hmong American Academy
195. Holmen
196. Holy Apostles Catholic
197. Holy Redeemer Christian
198. Holy Trinity School
199. HOPE Christian Schools
200. Horicon
201. Hortonville
202. Howards Grove
203. Hudson
204. Hustisford
205. Independence
206. Indian Community School
207. Institute of Tech and Academics
208. Iola-Scandinavia
209. Iowa-Grant
210. Ithaca
211. Janesville
212. Jefferson
213. John Paul II Academy
214. Johnson Creek
215. Juda
216. Kaukauna
217. Kenosha
218. Kettle Moraine
219. Kewaskum
220. Kewaunee
221. Kickapoo
222. Kids Express
223. Kiel
224. Kimberly
225. King's Academy
226. Kohler
227. La Casa de Esperanza
228. La Causa Charter School
229. La Crosse
230. La Farge
231. La Petite Academy
232. Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe School
233. Lac du Flambeau #1
234. Lad Lake
235. Ladysmith
236. Lake Country
237. Lake Geneva
238. Lake Holcombe
239. Lake Mills
240. Lakeland UHS
241. Lancaster
242. Laona
243. Lena
244. Little Chute
245. Lodi
246. Lomira
247. Loyal
248. Luck
249. Lumen Christi
250. LUMIN
251. Luxemburg-Casco
252. Madison Country Day
253. Madison Metropolitan
254. Manawa
255. Manitowoc
256. Maple
257. Maple Dale-Indian Hill
258. Marathon
259. Marathon County
260. Marinette
261. Marion
262. Markesan
263. Marquette University HS
264. Marshall
265. Marshfield
266. Martin Luther
267. Martin Luther Christian
268. Mauston
269. Mayville
270. McDonell Catholic
271. McFarland
272. Medford
273. Mellen
274. Melrose-Mindoro
275. Menasha
276. Menominee Indian
277. Menominee Tribal School
278. Menomonee Falls
279. Menomonie
280. Mequon-Thiensville
281. Mercer
282. Merrill
283. Merton
284. Messmer Catholic
285. Middleton-Cross Plains
286. Milton
287. Milwaukee Academy
288. Milwaukee Academy of Science
289. Milwaukee College Prep
290. Milwaukee Collegiate Academy
291. Milwaukee Environmental Sciences
292. Milwaukee Excellence
293. Milwaukee Jewish Day School
294. Milwaukee Math and Science Academy
295. Milwaukee Public Schools
296. Milwaukee Scholars Charter School
297. Mineral Point
298. Minocqua J1
299. Mishicot
300. Mondovi
301. Monona Grove
302. Monroe
303. Montello
304. Monticello
305. Mosinee
306. Mount Horeb
307. Mukwonago
308. Muskego-Norway
309. Nativity Jesuit Academy
310. Necedah
311. Neenah
312. Neillsville
313. Nekoosa
314. New Auburn
315. New Berlin
316. New Glarus
317. New Holstein
318. New Lisbon
319. New London
320. New Richmond
321. Newman Catholic
322. Next Door Milwaukee
323. Niagara
324. Nicolet UHS
325. Norris
326. North Cape
327. North Cedar Academy
328. North Crawford
329. North Fond du Lac
330. North Lake
331. North Lakeland
332. Northern Ozaukee
333. Northland Pines
334. Northwest Catholic
335. Northwest Passage
336. Northwood
337. Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton
338. Norway J7
339. Notre Dame Academy
340. Notre Dame Middle School
341. Oak Creek-Franklin
342. Oakfield
343. Oaklawn Academy
344. Oconomowoc
345. Oconto
346. Oconto Falls
347. Omro
348. Onalaska
349. Oneida Nation Schools
350. Oostburg
351. Oregon
352. Osceola
353. Oshkosh
354. Osseo-Fairchild
355. Our Lady of Grace Academy
356. Owen-Withee
357. Palmyra-Eagle
358. Pardeeville
359. Paris J1
360. Parkview
361. Pathfinders
362. Pecatonica
363. Penfield
364. Pepin
365. Peshtigo
366. Pewaukee
367. Phelps
368. Phillips
369. Pittsville
370. Pius XI High School
371. Platteville
372. Plum City
373. Plymouth
374. Port Edwards
375. Port Washington-Saukville
376. Portage
377. Potosi
378. Poynette
379. Prairie du Chien
380. Prairie Farm
381. Prairie School
382. Prentice
383. Prescott
384. Princeton
385. Pulaski
386. Queen of the Apostles
387. Racine
388. Randall J1
389. Randolph
390. Random Lake
391. Raymond
392. Reach Dane
393. Reedsburg
394. Reedsville
395. Regis Catholic
396. Renewal Unlimited
397. Rhinelander
398. Rib Lake
399. Rice Lake
400. Richardson School
401. Richfield J1
402. Richland
403. Richmond School
404. Rio
405. Ripon
406. River Falls
407. River Ridge
408. River Valley
409. Riverdale
410. Rocketship Education
411. Rosendale-Brandon
412. Rosholt
413. Royall
414. Salam School
415. Salem
416. Sauk Prairie
417. SEDA - MCFI
418. Seeds of Health
419. Seneca
420. Seton Catholic
421. Sevastopol
422. Seymour
423. Shawano
424. Sheboygan
425. Sheboygan Falls
426. Shell Lake
427. Shiocton
428. Shorewood
429. Shullsburg
430. Silver Lake J1
431. Siren
432. Slinger
433. Solon Springs
434. Somerset
435. South Milwaukee
436. South Shore
437. Southern Door
438. Southwestern Schools
439. Sparta
440. Spencer
441. Spooner
442. Spring Valley
443. St. Adalbert
444. St. Andrew's Parish
445. St. Anthony
446. St. Augustine
447. St. Catherine's High School
448. St. Charles YFS
449. St. Croix Central
450. St. Croix Falls
451. St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
452. St. Francis
453. St. Francis Borgia Catholic
454. St. Francis de Sales Catholic
455. St. Francis Xavier Catholic
456. St. Joan Antida
457. St. John Paul II
458. St. John the Baptist
459. St. John's Northwestern
460. St. Joseph Academy
461. St. Joseph Catholic Academy
462. St. Joseph Racine
463. St. Margaret Mary School
464. St. Mary Catholic
465. St. Mary's Springs
466. St. Roman Parish School
467. St. Sava Orthodox
468. St. Thomas More
469. Stanley-Boyd
470. Stellar Collegiate
471. Stevens Point
472. Stockbridge
473. Stone Bank
474. Stoughton
475. Stratford
476. Sturgeon Bay
477. Sun Prairie
478. Superior
479. Suring
480. Swallow
481. Thorp
482. Three Lakes
483. Tigerton
484. Tomah
485. Tomahawk
486. Tomorrow River
487. Tomorrow's Children
488. TransCenter for Youth
489. Trevor-Wilmot
490. Tri-County
491. Turtle Lake
492. Twin Lakes
493. Two Rivers
494. Union Grove J1
495. Union Grove UHS
496. Unity
497. Universal Academy (UACB)
498. University School of Milwaukee
499. Urban Day School
500. UW System Child Care
501. UW-Madison SoE
502. Valders
503. Verona
504. Viroqua
505. Wabeno
506. Walbridge School
507. Washburn
508. Washington Island
509. Waterford
510. Waterford
511. Waterloo
512. Watertown
513. Waukesha
514. Waukesha Catholic
515. Waunakee
516. Waupaca
517. Waupun
518. Wausau
519. Wausaukee
520. Wautoma
521. Wauwatosa
522. Wauzeka-Steuben
523. Webster
524. West Allis-West Milwaukee
525. West Bend
526. West De Pere
527. West Salem
528. Westby
529. Westfield
530. Weston
531. Westosha UHS
532. Weyauwega-Fremont
533. Wheatland J1
534. White Lake
535. Whitefish Bay
536. Whitehall
537. Whitewater
538. Whitnall
539. WI DPI - WCBVI - WSD
540. Wild Rose
541. Williams Bay
542. Wilmot UHS
543. Winnebago Mental Health Inst
544. Winneconne
545. Winter
546. Wisconsin Dells
547. Wisconsin Heights
548. Wisconsin Rapids
549. Wisconsin RtI Center
550. Wittenberg-Birnamwood
551. Wonewoc
552. Wood County Head Start
553. Woodlands School
554. Wrightstown
555. Yeshiva Elementary
556. YMCA - Fox Cities